MatchTrak | S11E177-16-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/11-12/17

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R177 TeamsBU06 - Region R177 Teams
Andy Hugen ( Golden Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Cramp ( Blue Thunder Strike ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christina Jackson ( Laser Cats ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Kasprzyk ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Cook ( Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Pingel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Steele ( Green Machine ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Larsen ( Blue Mamba ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Michaylira 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ronnie Romero ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Stapp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shaun Bradley ( American Kick'n Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Priesand ( Heat Wave ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R177 TeamsBU08 - Region R177 Teams
Alex Castillo ( Red Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Schott ( White Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Brownett ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Damon Brodowski ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dianna Manson ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edward Martinez ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Almanza ( Big Trouble ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evan Minkoff ( Red Lightening ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fred Gilbert ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gonzalo Vasquez ( Silver Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Unruh ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ingrid Lowrey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jaime Cabrera ( SkyStrikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kenneth Chesnin ( Lightning Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robyn Gibson ( The Dark Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Kaufman ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Royle ( Purple Fire ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Love 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Quintero 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ted Holllister ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Wilton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Wright ( Green KOMODO DRAGONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Danny Atwell 9 5 - 2 - 2 28 19 9 17 0 17 1.89 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Colin Miller ( WildFire ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 11 3 8 29 0 29 9.67 0
Ed Martinez ( Orange Fury ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 6 8 -2 11 0 11 3.67 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R177 TeamsBU10 - Region R177 Teams
Amy Lukehart ( The Yeti's ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 21 21 0 34 0 34 4.25 0
A_Jonathan Marshall ( Riptide ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 14 21 -7 43 0 43 5.37 0
Carlos Martinez 8 5 - 3 - 0 29 14 15 49 0 49 6.12 0
Colin Miller ( WildFire ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 29 3 26 73 0 73 9.13 0
Cory Brownett ( Golden Eagles ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 17 15 2 28 0 28 3.50 0
Damon Brodowski ( Bamboo Thunder ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 14 29 -15 19 0 19 2.37 0
Edward Martinez ( Orange Fury ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 26 11 15 66 0 66 8.25 0
Jeff Baer ( Quicksilvers ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 17 19 -2 42 0 42 5.25 0
Jon Marshall ( Green Arrows ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 15 14 1 31 0 31 3.87 0
Kevin Hamilton ( Galactic Rangers ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 16 11 5 53 0 53 6.62 0
Marc San Paolo ( Tsunami FC ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 7 39 -32 10 0 10 1.25 0
Mike Da Silva ( Spartans ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 15 28 -13 28 0 28 3.50 0
Nicole Figueroa ( Stinky Cleats ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 8 19 -11 17 0 17 2.12 0
Peter Deeble ( Neon Knights ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 27 18 9 50 0 50 6.25 0
Shawn Rainwater ( Knuckleheads ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 13 6 7 53 0 53 6.62 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Shawn Oatey ( LB Waves 2007B ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 22 22 0 15 0 15 1.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
James Naccarato ( Hornets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jorge Hernandez ( Ice Tornados ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R177 TeamsBU12 - Region R177 Teams
David De La Cruz 9 6 - 2 - 1 27 14 13 62 0 62 6.89 0
David Van Wyk ( Red Bulls ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 30 15 15 60 0 60 6.67 0
James Bahrenburg ( The Team ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 7 48 -41 7 0 7 0.88 0
James Naccarato ( hornets ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 34 17 17 63 0 63 7.87 0
Jim Eats ( Metallica ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 17 22 -5 25 0 25 3.12 0
Jonathan Marshall ( The Maroon 12 ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 24 23 1 35 0 35 4.37 0
Jorge Hernandez ( Ice Tornados ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 33 9 24 59 0 59 7.37 0
Kevin Callan ( Undertakers ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 16 43 -27 20 0 20 2.50 0
Pat Emigh ( Orange Eclipse ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 22 19 3 45 0 45 5.62 0
Pedro Jimenez ( The Blue Gladiators ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 17 20 -3 39 0 39 4.87 0
Seth Carey ( Cash ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 20 17 3 49 0 49 6.12 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Aaron Thompson 6 3 - 3 - 0 17 19 -2 34 0 34 5.67 0
Charles Posner ( HURRICANES ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 23 21 2 33 0 33 5.50 0
Fernando Munchmeyer ( Red Devils ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 8 26 -18 11 0 11 1.83 0
Mike Williams 6 0 - 6 - 0 8 33 -25 8 0 8 1.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R177 TeamsBU14 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Thompson 3 2 - 1 - 0 20 6 14 20 0 20 6.67 0
Chuck Posner ( Hurricanes ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 18 2 16 29 0 29 9.67 0
Fernando Munchmeyer ( Red Devils ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 11 -6 12 0 12 4.00 0
Mike Williams 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 25 -24 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chuck Posner ( LB Waves ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 19 23 -4 35 0 35 4.37 1
Hide details for GU06 - Region R177 TeamsGU06 - Region R177 Teams
Davis Fretwell ( Watermelon Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Enrique Lopez ( Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Almanza ( Rainbow Shooting Firecrackers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Franky Farina ( Peacocks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jen Vanderschans ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Levenshus ( Purple Starz ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Carlos ( Lightning Goblin Amigas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Murphy ( Lucky Charms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sara Sulieman ( Cotton Candy Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Susan Posard ( The Red Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R177 TeamsGU08 - Region R177 Teams
Andy McFarland 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andy Ramirez ( Lavender Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Haffner 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Kopp ( Cherry Bombers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Diego Gallegos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Lane ( Blue Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erik Jordan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Enriquez ( Pink Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joel Jelinowicz ( Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katie Kilkenny ( The Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lori Irvin ( Green Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lunsford ( Poison Ivy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Micheal Gallager ( JUNIOR WAVES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Deeble ( Golden Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Fitzsimmons ( Golden Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Stickney ( Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Patrick Emigh ( Waves ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 20 16 4 15 0 15 1.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Aaron Thompson ( Flaming Candy Canes ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 4 2 23 0 23 7.67 0
John Torpey ( Blue Falcons ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 8 -4 7 0 7 2.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R177 TeamsGU10 - Region R177 Teams
Aaron Thompson ( Flaming Candy Canes ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 27 4 23 75 0 75 9.38 0
Adam Wheeler ( Heartbreakers-Wheeler ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 11 19 -8 35 0 35 4.37 0
Alex Castillo ( Xtreme Green ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 3 11 -8 18 0 18 2.25 0
Bill Vanderschans ( Lavender Lighting ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 19 7 12 55 0 55 6.87 0
Daniel Saucedo 8 5 - 1 - 2 23 13 10 57 0 57 7.12 0
Eric Lane ( Galexey ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 15 15 0 34 0 34 4.25 0
John Peck 8 3 - 5 - 0 7 12 -5 27 0 27 3.37 0
John Torpey ( Blue Falcons ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 25 12 13 62 0 62 7.75 0
Jonathan Benecke ( Electric Dyanimite ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 16 15 1 45 0 45 5.62 0
Keith Matlock ( Glitter Force ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 5 23 -18 15 0 15 1.88 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Poison Ivy ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 4 28 -24 4 0 4 0.50 0
Matthew DeHart ( Flaming Warriors ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 17 10 7 39 0 39 4.87 0
Michael Fletcher 8 3 - 4 - 1 22 21 1 37 0 37 4.62 0
Raphael Nguyen ( Flaming Fireballs ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 11 15 -4 36 0 36 4.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sonny Davila ( Long Beach Waves ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 12 26 -14 6 +0.1 6.1 0.87 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robb Gorr ( Waves ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 32 8 24 19 0 19 2.71 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Shawn Rainwater ( Chimichanga Llamas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Wells ( Tidal Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R177 TeamsGU12 - Region R177 Teams
Anthony Haffner ( Tidal Waves ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 9 33 -24 12 0 12 1.50 0
Ashley Lindstrom ( Unstoppable ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 23 16 7 46 0 46 5.75 0
David McCann ( Eclipse ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 5 25 -20 8 0 8 1.00 0
Gary McIntyre ( Catching fire ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 19 18 1 42 0 42 5.25 0
Sedelia Anderson ( Guardians of the Soccer Field ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 13 15 -2 35 0 35 4.37 0
Shawn Rainwater ( Chimichanga Llamas ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 40 3 37 77 0 77 9.63 0
Steve Meng ( KRYPTONITE ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 13 24 -11 35 0 35 4.37 0
Tim Wells ( Tidal Waves ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 25 13 12 62 0 62 7.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
William Worden ( WAVES ) 10 8 - 0 - 2 32 8 24 26 0 26 2.60 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Bret Jorgenson ( LB Riptide ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 10 2 30 0 30 5.00 0
Keith Matlock ( Lavender Lunatics ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 7 10 -3 19 0 19 3.17 0
Lance Thaut ( LB Surfers !!! ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 14 8 6 52 0 52 8.67 0
Larry Fellows 6 1 - 5 - 0 10 28 -18 17 0 17 2.83 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ron Leao ( Beach 177 ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 13 35 -22 30 0 30 4.29 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing